CFA Combined Report by Local

Call for Action: Combined 2015 Local Report

WISCONSIN REALTORS® ASSOCIATION
Association Avg. Working email* Avg. CFA Participants # of CFAs YTD Avg. Participation Rate 2015* YTD Avg. Participation Rate 2014* YTD Avg. Participation Rate 2013*
TOTALS: 15,901 2,855 -- 17.95% -- --
CENTRAL WISCONSIN BOARD OF REALTORS® INC684152234.80%7.70%14.10%
COMMERCIAL ASSOCIATION OF REALTORS® WISCONSIN42540212.00%1.50%1.80%
DOOR COUNTY BOARD OF REALTORS®14442233.30%13.10%11.90%
GREATER MILWAUKEE ASSOCIATION OF REALTORS®, INC.4,700644220.90%6.30%12.80%
JEFFERSON COUNTY BOARD OF REALTORS® INC16236230.00%11.40%15.00%
LA CROSSE AREA REALTORS® ASSOCIATION42178227.10%6.30%12.70%
LAKES AREA REALTORS® ASSOCIATION INC49896230.30%9.40%15.80%
LAKESHORE REALTORS® ASSOCIATION48194227.50%6.50%11.30%
MANITOWOC COUNTY BOARD OF REALTORS® INC15854239.30%7.40%5.30%
NORTHWOODS ASSOC OF REALTORS® INC41386226.00%6.40%13.40%
REALTORS® ASSOCIATION OF NORTHEAST WISCONSIN INC2,265476231.60%9.20%16.50%
REALTORS® ASSOCIATION OF NORTHWESTERN WISCONSIN INC891168228.60%5.50%10.70%
REALTORS® ASSOCIATION OF SOUTH CENTRAL WISCONSIN3,289575224.20%5.10%9.40%
ROCK GREEN REALTORS® ASSOCIATION INC28440219.70%5.20%10.30%
SOUTHSHORE REALTORS® ASSOCIATION INC712176252.80%12.10%15.60%
WESTERN WISCONSIN REALTORS® ASSOCIATION37498237.60%7.80%12.90%