Report will be updated on a monthly basis. Help your state increase its numbers by downloading the mobile promotional web banners.

Region NAR Membership as of 12/31/2023 Goal Total Goal RPMA Totals as of 04/30/2024 Percentage to Goal
ALABAMA518,58028%5,2024,99696.04%
ALASKA121,99232%63749177.08%
ARIZONA1155,47326%14,4239,45565.56%
ARKANSAS911,01228%3,0833,759121.93%
CALIFORNIA13215,31620%43,06323,45354.46%
COLORADO1130,13226%7,8343,51044.80%
CONNECTICUT119,40728%5,4343,48464.11%
DELAWARE34,45332%1,4251,28890.39%
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA33,14332%1,00696595.92%
FLORIDA5222,88520%44,57725,99858.32%
GEORGIA548,90326%12,71512,65099.49%
HAWAII1310,76828%3,0151,89362.79%
IDAHO1212,20828%3,4183,29896.49%
ILLINOIS751,42426%13,37014,199106.20%
INDIANA720,69228%5,7943,10553.59%
IOWA88,27432%2,6482,672100.91%
KANSAS910,73928%3,0073,140104.42%
KENTUCKY413,26928%3,7153,62597.58%
LOUISIANA1016,91828%4,7374,69699.13%
MAINE15,83532%1,8673,894208.57%
MARYLAND329,03926%7,5505,50572.91%
MASSACHUSETTS126,98626%7,01695013.54%
MICHIGAN636,47026%9,4829,46099.77%
MINNESOTA822,60428%6,3293,31952.44%
MISSISSIPPI57,52732%2,4098,012332.59%
MISSOURI926,15126%6,7992,67439.33%
MONTANA125,75832%1,8431,36874.23%
NEBRASKA85,39732%1,7271,736100.52%
NEVADA1120,35928%5,7017,445130.59%
NEW HAMPSHIRE16,89732%2,20779836.16%
NEW JERSEY263,03026%16,3887,33244.74%
NEW MEXICO117,71932%2,4702,998121.38%
NEW YORK263,07526%16,4006,11337.27%
NORTH CAROLINA455,26426%14,3698,18956.99%
NORTH DAKOTA82,16332%692701101.30%
OHIO637,28526%9,6947,16073.86%
OKLAHOMA914,22028%3,9823,79595.30%
OREGON1219,01728%5,3253,29861.93%
PENNSYLVANIA239,17426%10,1856,19560.82%
PUERTO RICO596032%30727990.88%
RHODE ISLAND15,73932%1,8361,16063.18%
SOUTH CAROLINA425,65028%7,1826,99897.44%
SOUTH DAKOTA82,31532%741813109.72%
TENNESSEE435,35026%9,1919,08698.86%
TEXAS10153,47520%30,69524,02778.28%
UTAH1119,54228%5,4725,500100.51%
VERMONT11,86932%5987111.87%
VIRGIN ISLANDS537832%121570471.07%
VIRGINIA338,15026%9,9194,26142.96%
WASHINGTON1223,54828%6,5933,60154.62%
WEST VIRGINIA33,33932%1,06893587.55%
WISCONSIN717,69528%4,9552,93959.31%
WYOMING112,70832%86779291.35%
391,083278,651